TEILNEHMER


CDI4*

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
DEARING StephanieAUHEIM'S DEL MAGICO FRHHANN/2008/Male/Grey
DEARING StephanieAUHEIM'S RIANOOLDBG/2009/Male/Bay
FICENC StephanieEPOMEOWESTF/2003/Gelding/Bay
FLECHER MartinFANTASY ZHFOLDBG/2008/Mare/Grey
FLECHER MartinFIGO ZHFOLDBG/2010/Gelding/Bay
FRIES FranziskaATOMICKWPN/2005/Gelding/Black
GABRIEL PiaJUNIMONDKWPN/2004/Gelding/Bay
HARTUNG AmandaFUERST FLIPPERHANN/2009/Gelding/Chestnut
HARTUNG AmandaDRESSCODE BLACKHANN/2007/Gelding/Black
JERICH JulianeBRIAR JUNIORKWPN/2005/Gelding/Bay
JÖBSTL-KÖNIG AndreaRUBY ILLUMINATIOLDBG/2005/Mare/Bay
LANTERDINGER ChristianRHEA RUBINAOLDBG/2009/Mare/Bay
PORSCHE DianaCHREVI'S RAVELLODWB/2009/Gelding/Chestnut
SCHUMACH ChristianSINCLAIR JASONOLDBG/2008/Male/Bay
TONIUTTI JacquelineSTRADIVARIBAVAR/2011/Gelding/Black
TONIUTTI JacquelineSANDROSEAWÖ/2005/Mare/Bay
VALENTA KarolineVALENTA'S DIEGOHANN/2006/Gelding/Black
WESSELY-TRUPP Anja LuiseSPARKLING FIZZOLDBG/2007/Gelding/Bay
ZACH TimnaFLORENZ 61RHEIN/2003/Gelding/Bay
ZACH TimnaCHICO 32KWPN/2007/Gelding/Chestnut
KINSKY DAL BORGO EleonoraSTAR WARS WDSP/2006/Stallion/Black
RUBICKOVA PavlaXANGAILUSIT/2003/Gelding/Grey
RUBICKOVA PavlaDESTINO PARDINHOSLUSIT/2008/Stallion/Grey
RUOSTE HenriROSSETTIDWB/2008/Gelding/Bay
ZENGO RékaRONALDINHO 12DSP/2004/Gelding/Chestnut
VORA ShrutiDENIGHTRONDWB/2006/Male/Other
KITAHARA HiroyukiHURACAN 10DWB/2008/Gelding/Other
SKARSOE Fie ChristineSO DARKHANN/2007/Mare/Black
SKARSOE Fie ChristineSHY BOYOLDBG/2009/Gelding/Bay
DITTMANN LaurienneDON WELTINO KHANN/2006/Gelding/Chestnut
DITTMANN LaurienneBELMONTIHANN/2007/Gelding/Bay
SIDNEVA ElenaFUHUR 6- /2009/Gelding/Bay
CHEW CarolineTRIBIANINWB/2004/Gelding/Chestnut
KALAN PolonaRHYTHM AND BLUESHANN/2003/Mare/Chestnut



CDICh-A

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
FRANTSUZOVA YaninaFLITSLAMPJEKWPN/2010/Gelding/Chestnut
MECHETINA StefaniaSAN CALIDAOLDBG/2008/Mare/Black



CDIJ

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
ARTNER FelixSISLEY SANTINOWESTF/2005/Gelding/Grey
ERBSTEIN ElenaLARIFARI 2- /2008/Stallion/Bay
FADRANY KatharinaLAUREEN 3- /2008/Mare/Chestnut
GEBHARD CorinnaBRIGHTON 9HANN/2009/Gelding/Chestnut
GRABENWÖGER HeleneDER FUCHS 3HANN/2008/Gelding/Chestnut
HOHENWARTER DariaLEHMANN 15DSP/2005/Gelding/Bay
JÖBSTL PaulCOCO PROCOL HARUMOLDBG/2005/Gelding/Black
JÖBSTL PaulDUNKELBUNTBAVAR/2011/Gelding/Bay
KÖFLER Anna MercedesDAY BY DAY 9OLDBG/2007/Gelding/Chestnut
MESSNER LillyRED DIAMOND BRHEIN/2006/Male/Chestnut
OCHSENHOFER LilliROI DU SOLEIL MTOLDBG/2008/Stallion/Bay
OCHSENHOFER OskarSANIBEL- /2006/Mare/Black
THONHAUSER SofieDIOPTASHANN/2003/Gelding/Chestnut
VAVRIKOVA EvaSIRACUSAOLDBG/2011/Gelding/Bay
VAVRIKOVA EvaBELLE ENNIEKWPN/2006/Mare/Other
AMBACH FanniSCHUFRO ARMANIOLDBG/2008/Gelding/Bay
HOFFER HannaFERRARI 6HANN/2004/Male/Bay
VOLPINI AlessiaEASY DEASYKWPN/2009/Gelding/Chestnut
ANASHKINA MargaritaDEUTSCH GRAFHANN/2006/Gelding/Black
DUBROVINA EkaterinaSACURAHANN/2012/Mare/Black
GRIGORIEVA YuliaKALHAVE'S DE NORA- /2007/Mare/Other
LEONOVA KristinaREAL LIFE 3- /2004/Gelding/Bay
LYBAN ElizavetaSOLID GOLDOLDBG/2009/Male/Black
LYBAN ElizavetaERANTOS- /2007/Gelding/Chestnut
ZASLAVSKAYA AnnaSATURDAY NIGHT- /2005/Gelding/Bay
UŠEN JanaFELIX BOYSSW/2009/Gelding/Chestnut
NATER Tallulah LynnDE VITO WBRAND/2011/Gelding/Chestnut
NATER Tallulah LynnHALLY BERRY- /2007/Mare/Bay
ZINDEL NoemiFUERSTENHIT 2OLDBG/2010/Gelding/Bay
ZINDEL NoemiDELPHINOHANN/2008/Gelding/Black



CDIP

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
GEBHARD CorinnaANTARES- /2001/Gelding/Other
JÖBSTL FannyDA VINCI- /2006/Gelding/Grey
JÖBSTL FannyDYNASTYRHEIN/2004/Mare/Other
JÖBSTL FlorentinaCINDERELLA M WE- /2003/Mare/Bay
JÖBSTL FlorentinaDAIQUIRIBAVAR/2011/Gelding/Other
LEMBACHER KatjaCHAPEAU- /2011/Gelding/Chestnut
SIMONCIC FelicitaBOOGIE DE L'AUBE- /2007/Gelding/Chestnut
SIMONCIC FelicitaCHANTRE 31RHEIN/2004/Stallion/Chestnut
STALLMEISTER PaulAUHEIMS MAXIMUS- /2002/Male/Bay
STALLMEISTER PaulDER KLEINE PRINZ 13RHEIN/2006/Gelding/Other
PROCHAZKOVA AnnaNICE GUYHANN/2006/Gelding/Chestnut
HOFFER HannaMACCIATO- /2008/Stallion/Other
KUZNETSOVA AlenaLEMNISCAAT RAPSODIE- /2004/Gelding/Chestnut
BONA ValentinaDOUGLAS DE LUXERHEIN/2007/Gelding/Bay



CDIU25

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
PORSCHE DianaDI SANDRO OLDOLDBG/2003/Gelding/Bay
VALENTA OliverVALENTA'S FANTASTOLDBG/2007/Gelding/Chestnut



CDIY

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
AHORNER Nicola LouiseRHAPSODIE 204OLDBG/2004/Mare/Bay
AHORNER Nicola LouiseDIAMANTENBÖRSE OLDOLDBG/2002/Mare/Chestnut
ARTNER FlorianFASTEN SEAT BELTRHEIN/2006/Gelding/Bay
GRABENWÖGER HeleneDANCING DIAMONDOLDBG/2004/Gelding/Bay
PENGG ChiaraALASSIO'S BOYDSP/2002/Stallion/Bay
PENGG ChiaraAUHEIM'S FELICIANOHANN/2008/Gelding/Bay
WIDHALM LeonaDIAMOND LARAHANN/2007/Mare/Bay
GOTTWALDOVA EmaBELISSIMUSHANN/2007/Gelding/Bay
KORSCH Carl-LennartFLORI FAVOLOSOWESTF/2003/Gelding/Bay
KORSCH Carl-LennartDIAS DESPERADOS STDSP/2007/Gelding/Bay



CDIYH

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
DEARING StephanieFACILONEHANN/2012/Gelding/Bay
HARTUNG AmandaCOLOURFUL LIFEHANN/2013/Gelding/Bay
SKARSOE Fie ChristineTIFFANYS DIAMONDDWB/2012/Mare/Bay



Letzte Aktualisierung am: 2019-03-19 22:18:21