TEILNEHMER


CDI1*

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
FRIES FranziskaALASSIO'S BOYDSP/2002/Stallion/Bay
HERGETH AngelaDON SHIRAZDWB/2006/Stallion/Chestnut
HERGETH AngelaUMANI 2DSP/2006/Mare/Other
PFUISI Lisa MariaLA PANTHERAHANN/2005/Mare/Chestnut
PFUISI Lisa MariaAVENTURIN 2- /2006/Gelding/Bay
PRUNTHALLER UlrikeBARTLGUT'S QUARZDSP/2008/Stallion/Bay
PRUNTHALLER UlrikeBARTLGUT'S QUANTUMDSP/2009/Stallion/Bay
SCHERMANN StefanieDON LIFE BDSP/2009/Gelding/Chestnut
SCHOENMAKERS MarcelCACARA D- /2007/Mare/Chestnut
VOGT JulianeFULLSISTEROLDBG/2007/Mare/Bay
WESSELY-TRUPP Anja LuiseSPARKLING FIZZOLDBG/2007/Gelding/Bay
ZEHETGRUBER BarbaraSAN RAGAZZODSP/2008/Male/Bay
CHRISTENSEN MartinFICAROLOWESTF/2006/Gelding/Bay
EIBAND AlexandraBASIC FUTURE H.S.DSP/2009/Mare/Chestnut
EIBAND AlexandraNOFRETETE H.S.DSP/2009/Mare/Other
PLÖNZKE AnjaBELFAST RAHANN/2009/Gelding/Other
PLÖNZKE AnjaREVOLVERHELD NRWWESTF/2006/Stallion/Bay
SCHATZ-WEIHERMÜLLER StefanieC'EST LA VIE 140KWPN/2007/Gelding/Bay
GARAI MátéROYAL FLESHHANN/2004/Male/Black
SIDNEVA ElenaFUHUR 6- /2009/Gelding/Bay



CDI3*

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
ERDMANN NikolausVIENNA AKWPN/2002/Mare/Bay
GABRIEL PiaSTERLING GOLDBG/2004/Gelding/Bay
GABRIEL PiaAL PACINO 44HANN/2002/Gelding/Bay
GABRIEL PiaJUNIMONDKWPN/2004/Gelding/Bay
HERGETH AngelaPARCIVAL 47DSP/2004/Gelding/Black
KÖGL AngelikaDAEDALOS- /2005/Stallion/Bay
KOTTAS-HELDENBERG PatriciaSILBERMOND 13OLDBG/2005/Gelding/Grey
NEUMAYER AstridDSP RODRIGUEZDSP/2000/Gelding/Bay
PRUNTHALLER UlrikeBARTLGUT'S QUEBECDSP/2007/Stallion/Bay
PRUNTHALLER UlrikeBARTLGUT'S DUCCIOAWÖ/2005/Stallion/Bay
SCHOENMAKERS MarcelFREAKY GIRLHANN/2005/Mare/Bay
TONIUTTI JacquelineSANDROSEAWÖ/2005/Mare/Bay
ZACH TimnaSIMPLY RED 8- /2004/Gelding/Chestnut
CHRISTENSEN MartinFBW DE VITODSP/2002/Gelding/Bay
RÖHRICHT AlinaATLANTISKWPN/2005/Gelding/Chestnut
SALZGEBER UllaSIR SIMON 12WESTF/2008/Gelding/Other
SCHATZ-WEIHERMÜLLER StefanieWUNDERKIND 9KWPN/2003/Gelding/Bay
WAGNER UrsulaDILENZIO OLDOLDBG/2007/Gelding/Chestnut
ÁCS RóbertRASPUTINOLDBG/2005/Gelding/Bay
LOSONCZY AnikóMYSTERYHANN/2003/Mare/Chestnut
NÉMETH GáborLE BALDIHANN/2001/Gelding/Chestnut
SZALAI NikolettWILLY THE HITHANN/2005/Gelding/Other
SOHI Litta SoheilaAIR FKKWPN/2005/Gelding/Chestnut
CONNOR JamesCASINO' ROYALOLDBG/2005/Gelding/Bay
PAOLI NormaEQUITAGO ZANDORKWPN/2004/Gelding/Other
KOZANOWSKI PrzemyslawBELCANTO 34HANN/2007/Gelding/Chestnut
LENHERR CharlotteDARKO OF DE NIRO ZS CHCH/2004/Male/Black
NILSSON SannaLENNOXWESTF/1999/Gelding/Other



CDICh-A

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
ASCHAUER LeonWELLENSTEYNHANN/2004/Gelding/Bay
FADRANY KatharinaLENNOX LIGHTFIREHANN/2002/Gelding/Other
FADRANY KatharinaLAUREEN 3- /2008/Mare/Chestnut
THONHAUSER SofieDIOPTASHANN/2003/Gelding/Chestnut
BRÖKER TheresaLANZELOT 126BAD-WÜ/2006/Gelding/Bay
BRÖKER TheresaFROOP OOLDBG/2007/Gelding/Other
HOFFER HannaFERRARI 6HANN/2004/Mare/Bay



CDIJ

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
AHORNER Nicola LouiseROBBESPIEREOLDBG/2003/Gelding/Chestnut
AHORNER Nicola LouiseLEZARD 12RHEIN/2005/Gelding/Chestnut
GRABENWÖGER HeleneDANCING DIAMONDOLDBG/2004/Gelding/Bay
GRABENWÖGER HeleneDER FUCHS 3HANN/2008/Gelding/Chestnut
KRAUS JuliaDORA FREDERIKAOLDBG/2007/Mare/Chestnut
PENGG ChiaraAUHEIM'S FELICIANOHANN/2008/Gelding/Bay
SÜSS LaraDONNERBUBE JUNIORWESTF/2002/Stallion/Bay
SÜSS LaraLOUIS VUITTON 3HANN/2005/Gelding/Chestnut
WIDHALM LeonaDIAMOND LARAHANN/2007/Mare/Bay
LINSENHOFF Liselott MarieDANOENCHEN OLDOLDBG/2007/Gelding/Bay
TRISCHBERGER ThomasLEPORELLO 53OLDBG/2005/Gelding/Chestnut
VON FIRCKS CosimaNYMPHENBURG'S EASY FELLOWWESTF/2006/Gelding/Bay
VON FIRCKS CosimaDIABOLO NYMPHENBURGHANN/2008/Gelding/Black
PACHL BenedekDONNA FRIDERIKA- /2008/Mare/Bay
SZOKE TÓTH BerillDONNA ROMMAHANN/2003/Mare/Black
SZUCS GabriellaDARIO 8HANN/2007/Gelding/Bay
ARTURI BeatriceLE BOMWESTF/2007/Gelding/Chestnut
BÜRGLER LarsREMEMBER PASSIONWESTF/2006/Gelding/Bay
BUYSSENS CharlotteRONIN 8RHEIN/2003/Gelding/Bay
NIESSEN NerineFIORANO 8OLDBG/2008/Gelding/Chestnut



CDIP

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
DJABER ANSARI Alessa-LouisaRAPPENBERGS MILKY WAY- /2006/Male/Other
GEBHARD CorinnaANTARES- /2001/Gelding/Other
GOSCH CorinaBRUINTJE- /2005/Gelding/Bay
GRABENWÖGER HeleneAVELLINO 55WESTF/2003/Gelding/Other
HOHENWARTER DariaCANDYMAN 109WESTF/2005/Gelding/Bay
KRIMASCEK MarleneMR. NO 2HOLST/2008/Gelding/Chestnut
MESSNER LillyHEIDEWINDE'S WESLEY- /1999/Stallion/Other
OCHSENHOFER LilliFS NASHIRARHEIN/2009/Mare/Chestnut
OCHSENHOFER LilliLORENZO 20HOLST/2008/Gelding/Chestnut
KJAER ClaudiaADRIANO BRHEIN/2006/Gelding/Chestnut
LUDVIGSEN SophiaKENTRIS AFRODITE- /2006/Mare/Chestnut
RASMUSSEN Laura J.HEDEMAND'S MEGARE- /2003/Mare/Bay
SYLVEST Rebecca HolmCENTRUM- /1998/Gelding/Bay
GIBBS LilahNON PLUS ULTRA- /2008/Gelding/Black
KRETZSCHMAR HelenHERMINE- /2010/Mare/Black
NÖLKEN FranziskaATTILA KING- /2006/Gelding/Black
PETERS Lisa-MarieTOLEDO 40ZfDP/2008/Gelding/Chestnut
RAUCH CorinnaCASTENRAYSEWEG'S LARS- /2002/Gelding/Bay
REBHAN EvaPILGRIM'S GOLDEN BOY- /2007/Gelding/Other
REBHAN EvaCHIPPENDALE 16HANN/2004/Gelding/Chestnut
TREFFINGER MoritzTOP QUEEN HZfDP/2008/Mare/Chestnut
BORZA DominikDEPARDIEU- /2000/Gelding/Bay
HOFFER HannaMACCIATO- /2008/Male/Other
LÁZÁR ZsófiaJAZZO- /2003/Gelding/Other
NAGY PankaMOLENHORN'S RICO- /2002/Gelding/Bay
RAPI Kitti KrisztinaDA VINCI- /2006/Gelding/Grey
SCHEUFELE KatarinaNOW AND FOREVER FEIVELWESTF/2001/Stallion/Other



CDIU25

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
FRIES FranziskaATOMICKWPN/2005/Gelding/Black
VALENTA KarolineVALENTA'S DIEGOHANN/2006/Gelding/Black
ZACH TimnaQUANTICOOLDBG/1999/Gelding/Chestnut
BIERMANN KristinASKARIKWPN/2005/Gelding/Chestnut
BUDA JenniferCATCH YOUHANN/2003/Male/Bay
HINKELMANN NicoleLUCKY VON HESLEGARDOLDBG/2007/Gelding/Chestnut
REHNIG TamaraLIOSTRO 48HANN/2002/Gelding/Chestnut
STIEGLMAIER FranziskaLUKAS 911DSP/2005/Gelding/Bay
CICHON MateuszDARLINGS DREAM- /2002/Male/Other
CICHON MateuszHERZREGENT 2HANN/2007/Gelding/Bay
MANCZAK PaulaWILLIAMS JUNIORHANN/2002/Stallion/Black



CDIY

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
FRANCZ Sophie MarleneSHOW MAN MAWÖ/2003/Gelding/Bay
FUHS Marie-ChristinePERFECT ILLUSION SJPKWPN/2001/Gelding/Bay
PITKOWITZ ValerieLOUISDORARHEIN/2002/Mare/Bay
SOBER KristinaPERFECT TWO FACESKWPN/2007/Gelding/Bay
WURZINGER VictoriaDORIAN 4OLDBG/2001/Gelding/Grey
GÁLFI AntóniaHEAVENS DARK LADYHANN/2003/Mare/Bay
ZENGO RékaRONALDINHO 12DSP/2004/Gelding/Chestnut
SCHUMANN Xenia HertaREMIDEMIDSP/1998/Gelding/Chestnut
SCHUMANN Xenia HertaBORIS GOLDEN PACER WAWÖ/2007/Male/Bay
CICHON MichalFUERSTENTRAUM 2DSP/2003/Stallion/Bay
KRATTIGER ElenaRAMIA LOXDWB/2005/Mare/Bay



CDIYH

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
HILSCHER CosimaJEDERMANNAWÖ/2011/Stallion/Bay
OSTERWALD NicoleFLOR D'ACCORDWESTF/2011/Gelding/Bay
POPINGER CarolinaFIORANO PHANN/2012/Gelding/Chestnut
FREUND FrankFRED THE REDWESTF/2012/Gelding/Chestnut
GÉMES BarnabásJAMIROQUAIHSH/2012/Male/Chestnut
KISS RebekaSEVERINHANN/2011/Male/Chestnut
PAOLI NormaLISARA 2HANN/2011/Mare/Bay
BUGAN MichaelFLORETTO DKAWÖ/2012/Male/Bay
BUGAN MichaelSCARLETT O HARRAHHANN/2012/Mare/Chestnut
NILSSON SannaTAINTED LOVE SNSWB/2012/Gelding/Bay
NILSSON SannaBELLARO NSWB/2012/Male/Black

 

Letzte Aktualisierung am: 2017-04-10 20:51:02