TEILNEHMER


CDI1*

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
HAAS KatharinaLET IT BE 11WESTF/2010/Mare/Bay
HAUPTMANN MartinMAESTOSO BONAVIA 90- /2009/Male/Grey
HAUPTMANN MartinROYAL CLASSIC 8BAVAR/2005/Gelding/Other
PRUNTHALLER UlrikeBARTLGUT'S QUANTUMDSP/2009/Stallion/Bay
PRUNTHALLER UlrikeBARTLGUT'S QUARZDSP/2008/Stallion/Bay
SCHERMANN StefanieDON LIFE BDSP/2009/Gelding/Chestnut
WEYLAND JulianeFULLSISTEROLDBG/2007/Mare/Bay
CARRASCOSA BorjaDIE FUERSTIN VGRHEIN/2008/Mare/Bay
EIBAND AlexandraBASIC EMPIRE H.S.BAVAR/2011/Mare/Bay
EIBAND AlexandraDANCING GIRL H.S.HOLST/2011/Mare/Other
NIEMANN VivienWIRSOL'S CIPOLLINIHANN/2002/Gelding/Bay
NUSCHELER JulianeLULLYHANN/2002/Gelding/Bay
RATH Matthias AlexanderBEAULIEU 2OLDBG/2009/Stallion/Black
SCHWANZ UweROCKSONDWB/2011/Stallion/Bay
SZOKOLA CsabaDAS BESTE 2HANN/2008/Male/Grey
TAKADA MariaBRITANIA 7WESTF/2008/Mare/Other
SYSOJEVA SandraBRENDKWPN/2006/Stallion/Grey
SKARSOE Fie ChristineSIMPLE CHOICERHEIN/2007/Male/Bay
SKARSOE Fie ChristineSHY BOYOLDBG/2009/Male/Bay
STARR ElenaBRYAN- /2006/Gelding/Other
LENHERR CharlotteSIR STANLEY WOLDBG/2010/Gelding/Bay
NANDHABIWAT LarindaSTRAHLEMANNHANN/2007/Male/Other
NANDHABIWAT LarindaHOPE 20OLDBG/2005/Mare/Other



CDI3*

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
BURGESS BrianaSISSI 769HANN/2007/Mare/Other
HARTUNG AmandaDRESSCODE BLACKHANN/2007/Gelding/Black
KÖGL AngelikaDAEDALOS- /2005/Stallion/Bay
PRUNTHALLER UlrikeBARTLGUT'S QUEBECDSP/2007/Stallion/Bay
PRUNTHALLER UlrikeBARTLGUT'S DUCCIOAWÖ/2005/Stallion/Bay
WESSELY-TRUPP Anja LuiseSPARKLING FIZZOLDBG/2007/Gelding/Bay
ZACH TimnaCHICO 32KWPN/2007/Gelding/Chestnut
ZACH TimnaQUANTICOOLDBG/1999/Gelding/Chestnut
HABOVA TerezaJAMES BONDOLDBG/2004/Gelding/Bay
RUBICKOVA PavlaXANGAILUSIT/2003/Gelding/Grey
CARRASCOSA BorjaEIN TRAUM 2WESTF/2009/Gelding/Chestnut
PÜVI AYACHE GreteAXELKWPN/2005/Gelding/Grey
AYACHE AlexandreSAMIRARHEIN/2007/Mare/Black
AYACHE AlexandreZO WHATKWPN/2004/Gelding/Chestnut
ATHENS AnnaDIAMIGO OLDOLDBG/2007/Gelding/Other
KLÖSSINGER Lisa-MariaFBW DAKTARIDSP/2005/Gelding/Bay
RATH Matthias AlexanderFOUNDATION 2HANN/2008/Stallion/Bay
SCHWANZ UweHERMES 134DSP/2008/Gelding/Other
STIEGLMAIER FranziskaLUKAS 911DSP/2005/Gelding/Bay
WAGNER UrsulaDILENZIO OLDOLDBG/2007/Gelding/Chestnut
WERNDL BenjaminDER HITOLDBG/2003/Gelding/Other
WERNDL BenjaminDAILY MIRROR 9WESTF/2004/Gelding/Black
WERNDL BenjaminFAMOSO 9OLDBG/2009/Gelding/Other
NÉMETH GáborLE BALDIHANN/2001/Gelding/Chestnut
SCHULZ SaschaDRAGAOLUSIT/2008/Stallion/Other
SKARSOE Fie ChristineSO DARKHANN/2007/Mare/Black
WAGNER NicolasQUATER BACK JUNIORHANN/2009/Gelding/Chestnut
DITTMANN LaurienneDON WELTINO KHANN/2006/Gelding/Chestnut
DAVYDOVA EvgenijaAWAKENINGKWPN/2005/Mare/Other
MILOSERDOVA TatianaFLORENTO FORTUNAKWPN/2010/Gelding/Other
SIDNEVA ElenaFUHUR 6- /2009/Gelding/Bay
CHEW CarolineTRIBIANINWB/2004/Gelding/Chestnut
LENHERR CharlotteDARKO OF DE NIRO ZS CHCH/2004/Male/Black



CDICh-A

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
BERTHA EmilyWILD PASSIONKWPN/2004/Gelding/Chestnut
GEBHARD CorinnaBRIGHTON 9HANN/2009/Gelding/Chestnut
LEITNER MayaDOM P'ERIGNON KHAWÖ/2012/Gelding/Grey
LEITNER MayaBENETONHSH/2002/Gelding/Bay
OCHSENHOFER OskarSANIBEL- /2006/Mare/Black
BALOGH SáraVARISTOKWPN/2002/Stallion/Chestnut
HOFFER HannaFERRARI 6HANN/2004/Male/Bay
JAKILAITE BarboraQUO VADIS G- /2009/Gelding/Bay
ARZHAEVA OlgaRONALDINYOOLDBG/2006/Gelding/Chestnut
NATER Tallulah LynnHALLY BERRY- /2007/Mare/Bay



CDIJ

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
BRUGGER KathrinDIORKWPN/2008/Gelding/Bay
GLASER KarolineARUSHAKWPN/2005/Mare/Bay
GRABENWÖGER HeleneDER FUCHS 3HANN/2008/Gelding/Chestnut
HOHENWARTER DariaLEHMANN 15DSP/2005/Gelding/Bay
PENGG ChiaraAUHEIM'S FELICIANOHANN/2008/Gelding/Bay
PENGG ChiaraALASSIO'S BOYDSP/2002/Stallion/Bay
STROBL ValentinaBEQUIA SIMBAHANN/2010/Gelding/Bay
SÜSS LaraLOUIS VUITTON 3HANN/2005/Gelding/Chestnut
JENSEN Maria MejlgaardUNOKWPN/2001/Gelding/Bay
JENSEN Maria MejlgaardDIVA RAEVDAL- /2008/Mare/Bay
JUUL MajaGROSSE FREUDEOLDBG/2011/Mare/Bay
JUUL MajaVESTERVANGS MISS ZORBAP.R.E./2006/Mare/Other
RASMUSSEN Laura JarlkvistAATOFTENS DORNIERDWB/2004/Gelding/Chestnut
LINSENHOFF Liselott MarieDANOENCHEN OLDOLDBG/2007/Gelding/Bay
BERCZI BorbálaDON FELICE 4HANN/2004/Male/Chestnut
RAPI Kitti KrisztinaDANCING QUEEN BCHANN/2005/Mare/Bay
YOM TOV JazminDODGE RAMHANN/2010/Gelding/Chestnut
DUBROVINA EkaterinaSACURAHANN/2012/Mare/Black
DUBROVINA EkaterinaARTIG- /2005/Gelding/Chestnut
GUERRA LéonieMOCCA IVOLDBG/2006/Gelding/Bay
GUERRA LéonieATNONDWB/2004/Gelding/Bay
KORSCH Carl-LennartFLORI FAVOLOSOWESTF/2003/Gelding/Bay
KORSCH Carl-LennartDIAS DESPERADOS STDSP/2007/Gelding/Bay
JAKUBIKOVA LeaDA FELICEDSP/2004/Gelding/Chestnut



CDIP

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
GEBHARD CorinnaANTARES- /2001/Gelding/Other
LEMBACHER KatjaCHAPEAU- /2011/Gelding/Chestnut
MESSNER LillyHELIOS BRHEIN/2008/Stallion/Other
MESSNER LillyHEIDEWINDE'S WESLEY- /1999/Gelding/Other
SIMONCIC FelicitaBOOGIE DE L'AUBE- /2007/Gelding/Chestnut
SIMONCIC FelicitaCANDYMAN 109WESTF/2005/Gelding/Bay
STALLMEISTER PiaDER KLEINE PRINZ 13RHEIN/2006/Gelding/Other
STALLMEISTER PiaAUHEIMS MAXIMUS- /2002/Male/Bay
JACOBSEN Frederikke GramGEE GEE 2WESTF/2003/Mare/Chestnut
LETH Maja EmilieGOLDFEVER HELLA BELLA- /2008/Mare/Other
TORABI Lea AndreassenSPARTACUS- /2004/Gelding/Bay
ULRICH Benedikte RantzauAJ DON'T YOU FORGET ABOUT ME- /2007/Mare/Chestnut
GIBBS LilahNON PLUS ULTRA- /2008/Gelding/Black
DE MEO DianaCHARLY BROWN 344RHEIN/2008/Gelding/Bay
LAMPEN Clara MarieEQUESTRICONS DAY OF DIVA- /2003/Mare/Other
NÖLKEN FranziskaATTILA KING- /2006/Gelding/Black
REBHAN EvaCHIPPENDALE 16HANN/2004/Gelding/Chestnut
THELEMANN MelinaDANILO 80WESTF/2003/Stallion/Other
TREFFINGER MoritzTOP QUEEN HZfDP/2008/Mare/Chestnut
HOFFER HannaMACCIATO- /2008/Stallion/Other
NAGY Rita LauraDANO'S MIRACLE KS- /2005/Gelding/Other
RAJNAI EmerenciaNOVAWESTF/2008/Mare/Black
RAJNAI EmerenciaCOMTESSE VAN DE BEEKERHEIDENRPS/2005/Mare/Chestnut
JAKILAITE BarboraROHLSDORFS HAVANNA- /2010/Mare/Black
ARZHAEVA OlgaROMICA- /2007/Mare/Chestnut
NATER Tallulah LynnWHITE LOVE BRHEIN/2008/Mare/Other
BRANTEFJORD LouiseVICTORY- /2003/Gelding/Other
ERIKSDOTTER RUBIN WynjaWACOS RACHE MW- /2005/Stallion/Chestnut
JENEMARK NinaCHARLES WE- /2005/Gelding/Chestnut
OTTOSSON ElsaDON CHOCOLO- /2001/Gelding/Chestnut



CDIU25

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
FRIES FranziskaATOMICKWPN/2005/Gelding/Black
HAAS KatharinaSAINT TROPEZ 13OLDBG/2003/Male/Black
VALENTA KarolineVALENTA'S DIEGOHANN/2006/Gelding/Black
VALENTA OliverVALENTA'S FANTASTOLDBG/2007/Gelding/Chestnut
GUNDLAGE LenaCAMPINO 288WESTF/2002/Gelding/Other
KLÖSSINGER Lisa-MariaQUAM LIBETOLDBG/2007/Gelding/Other
NIEMANN VivienDON VERTINOHANN/2006/Male/Chestnut
SCHESSL Anna MagdalenaBIEDERMEIERWESTF/2004/Male/Bay
YOM TOV JazminHEXAGON'S ZODINDENRPS/2004/Mare/Bay
ROOS Tamara-LuciaAMARETTO XIIDSP/2004/Gelding/Bay



CDIY

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
ARTNER FlorianFASTEN SEAT BELTRHEIN/2006/Gelding/Bay
FRANCZ Sophie MarleneSHOW MAN MAWÖ/2003/Gelding/Bay
FRANCZ Sophie MarleneDER ROMANTIKERHANN/2008/Gelding/Chestnut
FUHS Marie-ChristinePERFECT ILLUSION SJPKWPN/2001/Gelding/Bay
GRABENWÖGER HeleneDANCING DIAMONDOLDBG/2004/Gelding/Bay
HYRM Sandra AagaardCAVANILLAS-WKWPN/2007/Male/Chestnut
LYNGE Fiji KjærLABANOSDWB/2004/Gelding/Bay
PETERSEN Kathrine HaveBONA'S FAIR-CHASDWB/2005/Gelding/Bay
KRAUSE NadineDANCERKWPN/2008/Gelding/Chestnut
NUSCHELER BettinaFASCINATEWESTF/2004/Gelding/Other
ROTHENBERGER SemmiekeDISSERTATIONHANN/2007/Mare/Black
ROTHENBERGER SemmiekeGEISHADWB/2002/Mare/Black
TRISCHBERGER ThomasDARK ANGELHANN/2008/Mare/Black
SZOKE TÓTH BerillQATAROLDBG/2009/Male/Chestnut
SZOKE TÓTH BerillDONNA ROMMAHANN/2003/Mare/Black
YOM TOV JazminSUNGAIHANN/2009/Stallion/Bay
REMOLD ValentinaBROADWAYKWPN/2006/Gelding/Other
REMOLD ValentinaDOUBLE COOL DARIUS MJHANN/2007/Gelding/Bay
SCHUMANN Xenia HertaBORIS GOLDEN PACER WAWÖ/2007/Stallion/Bay
SCHUMANN Xenia HertaREMIDEMIDSP/1998/Gelding/Chestnut
KUNDROTAITE ViktorijaHEFAISTAS- /2007/Gelding/Bay
JONGEN FabienneBOTTICELLIKWPN/2006/Gelding/Bay
BÜRGLER LarsREMEMBER PASSIONWESTF/2006/Gelding/Bay



CDIYH

Nation
Teilnehmer Pferd Abstammung
TONIUTTI JacquelineSTRADIVARIBAVAR/2011/Gelding/Black
RATH Matthias AlexanderFEUERTANZHANN/2013/Stallion/Chestnut
RATH Matthias AlexanderDESTACADOHANN/2013/Male/Chestnut
WAGNER UrsulaRATZEPUTZ 70OLDBG/2011/Gelding/Other
YOM TOV JazminFOR JOY 37WESTF/2013/Stallion/Bay
SYSOJEVA SandraJACK DANIEL' S- /2013/Gelding/Bay
SCHULZ SaschaFREISCHUETZOLDBG/2013/Male/Bay
SKARSOE Fie ChristineINCHALLAH 4HANN/2011/Male/Chestnut
WAGNER NicolasROCK ON TOP 2WESTF/2011/Stallion/Bay
NEUHAUSER JessicaZERAFINAOLDBG/2011/Mare/Chestnut



Letzte Aktualisierung am: 2018-03-24 15:07:00